2: Hourly Schedule by Day Aug 8th – Aug 20th

Chicken Coop Tour
Chicken Coop Tour

Schedule by Day: Aug 8th – Aug 20th, 2018

Bulletin Music: FPC Parish Jazz Band Service Audio 2017

Each Wed, Fri, Sun

6:00 am - Trinity Church
7:30 am – Pawdoption (12 min)
8:00 am - Snakes of New England and the World Rick Roth (45 min)
9:30 am-  ReAct Theatre: Oedipus and Comedy Love War 7-10 (43 min)
10:30 am - Black Eagles Concert at SpringFest 5-09 (49 min)
11:30 am - Dragonflies of the Assabet River NWR (19 min)
12:00 am - ReAct Theatre: The Tempest (60 min)
1:00 pm - Randall Library Steampunk Art and Aesthetics (67 min) 1:07
2:00 pm - Chicken Coop Tour 4-12 (37 min)
3:00 pm - Boston Contemporary Dance Festival Showcase 1 (89 min) 1:29
4:30 pm - Snakes of New England and the World Rick Roth (45 min)
5:30 pm – ReAct Theatre: Oedipus and Comedy Love War 7-10 (43 min)
6:30 pm - Black Eagles Concert at SpringFest 5-09 (49 min)
7:30 pm - Dragonflies of the Assabet River NWR (19 min)
8:00 pm - Boston Contemporary Dance Festival Showcase 1 (89 min) 1:29
9:30 pm - Bolton Fair 2014 Highlights (21 min)
10:00 pm - ReAct Theatre: The Tempest (60 min)

Each Thu, Sat, Mon

6:00 am - Trinity Church
7:30 am – Pawdoption (12 min)
8:00 am - Dragonflies of the Assabet River NWR (19 min)
8:30 am – Randall Library Steampunk Art and Aesthetics (67 min) 1:07
10:00 am - Boston Contemporary Dance Festival Showcase 1 (89 min) 1:29
12:00 pm - Chicken Coop Tour 4-12 (37 min)
1:00 pm - Bolton Fair 2014 Highlights (21 min)
1:30 pm - ReAct Theatre: Oedipus and Comedy Love War 7-10 (43 min)
2:30 pm - Snakes of New England and the World Rick Roth (45 min)
3:30 pm - Black Eagles Concert at SpringFest 5-09 (49 min)
4:30 pm - ReAct Theatre: The Tempest (60 min)
5:30 pm - Randall Library Steampunk Art and Aesthetics (67 min) 1:07
7:00 pm - Chicken Coop Tour 4-12 (37 min)
8:00 pm- Snakes of New England and the World Rick Roth (45 min)
9:00 pm - Black Eagles Concert at SpringFest 5-09 (49 min)
10:00 pm - Dragonflies of the Assabet River NWR (19 min)


Each Tuesday
9:00am - School Committee
2:00pm - Selectmen
7:00pm – Selectmen