2: Hourly Schedule by Day April 3

Fitness with Terri
Fitness with Terri

Schedule Hours beginning April 3
Bulletin Board Music- Paul Speidel Jazz Trio at Randall 2017

Classic shows from our past, and a few new, including Zumba and Fitness!

Each Mon, Weds, Fri,
6:00 am- Trinity Church

7:30 am- Get Healthy with Holly-Anxiety and Bananas (30 min)
8:00 am- St. Patrick Day Cupcakes- Emily & Dog (22 min) -
NEW!
8:30 am- COA 2020 Art Exhibit (8 min) - NEW!
8:45 am- West School-Heroines on the Home Front, Spinners in NE 2017 (1hr)
10:00 am- COA Fitness with Terri -
NEW!
11:00 am- Center's 2020 Got Talent 11am Show (1hr)
12 pm- Center's 2020 Got Talent 2pm Show (1hr 5 min)
1:30 pm- Get Healthy with Holly-Anxiety and Bananas (30 min)

3:00 pm- Harmonies- Dave Gibbons of THE RAFTERS (30 min)
3:45 pm- Davis Bates- Storyteller at Randall 2019 (46 min)
4:45 pm- COA 2020 Art Exhibit (8 min)-
5:00 pm- Paul Speidel Jazz Guitar Randall 2017 (1hr)
6:00 pm- Sounds of Stow “Lure of the Sea” Springfest 2018 (1 hr 15 min)
7:30 pm- Nashoba Drama- Midsummer Night’s Dream 2019 (2 hrs)
9:30 pm- Skylight Astronomical Society Talk- Milky Way 2017 (1hr 12 min)

Each Tues, Thurs, Sat
6:00 am- Trinity Church

7:30 am- Davis Bates- Storyteller at Randall 2018 (46 min)
8:30 am- Fire Safety Talk with Capt. JP Benoit 2018 (47 min)
9:20 am- COA 2020 Art Exhibit (8 min)

11:30 am- Davis Bates- Storyteller at Randall 2018 (46 min)
12:30 pm- Get Healthy with Holly-Anxiety and Bananas (30 min)
1:00 pm- Talk Me Healthy- PSTD and Healing the Hero (40 min)
2:00 pm- COA Fitness with Terri -
NEW!
3:00 pm- Davis Bates- Storyteller at Randall 2018 (46 min)
4:00 pm- St. Patrick Day Cupcakes- Emily & Dog (22 min) - NEW!
4:30 pm- Centers Got Talent 11am Show (1hr)
5:30 pm- Centers Got Talent 2pm Show (1hr 5 min)
6:45 pm- COA 2020 Art Exhibit (8 min) -
NEW!
7:00 pm- Porch Party Mamas at New Revival Coffeehouse (2 hrs) - NEW!
9:00 pm- Sounds of Stow “Lure of the Sea” Springfest 2018 (1 hr 15 min)

 

Each Sunday

9:00 am- School Committee
11:30 am- Sudbury St John Lutheran Service
2:00 pm- Selectmen
7:00 pm- Selectmen